Is LIPTON, DECAFFEINATED SUPERFRUIT GREEN TEA, JASMINE PASSIONFRUIT CITRUS FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA, JASMINE TEA, NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SOY LECITHIN.

Check LIPTON, DECAFFEINATED SUPERFRUIT GREEN TEA, JASMINE PASSIONFRUIT CITRUS FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralFruityCitrusSweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go