Is Lipton Diet Green Tea, Mixed Berry, 16.9 Fl Oz, (24 bottles) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor, Green Tea, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Pectin, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Lipton Diet Green Tea, Mixed Berry, 16.9 Fl Oz, (24 bottles) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Diet Green Tea, Mixed Berry, 16.9 Fl Oz, (24 bottles) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go