Is LIPTON, DIET ICED TEA MIX, LEMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), INSTANT TEA POWDER, ASPARTAME* (SWEETENER), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER), MAGNESIUM OXIDE (PREVENTS CAKING), NATURAL FLAVOR, SWEETENED WITH A NUTRITIVE SWEETENER AND A NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER.

Check LIPTON, DIET ICED TEA MIX, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go