Is Lipton English Breakfast Black Tea Bags | 100 pack Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Lipton English Breakfast Black Tea Bags | 100 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton English Breakfast Black Tea Bags | 100 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast