Is Lipton English Breakfast Black Tea Bags | 100 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Black Tea
Check Lipton English Breakfast Black Tea Bags | 100 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton English Breakfast Black Tea Bags | 100 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Lipton English Breakfast Black Tea Bags | 100 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


