Is Lipton Family-Sized Black Iced Tea Bags Decaffeinated Unsweetened, 48 ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Orange Pekoe And Pekoe Cut Black Tea.

Check Lipton Family-Sized Black Iced Tea Bags Decaffeinated Unsweetened, 48 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Family-Sized Black Iced Tea Bags Decaffeinated Unsweetened, 48 ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking