Is LIPTON, GALLON SIZE ICED TEA BAGS, SOUTHERN SWEET TEA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE PEKOE AND PEKOE CUT BLACK TEA, SUCRALOSE (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER), PECTIN.

Check LIPTON, GALLON SIZE ICED TEA BAGS, SOUTHERN SWEET TEA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIPTON, GALLON SIZE ICED TEA BAGS, SOUTHERN SWEET TEA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep