Is Lipton Green Tea Pineapple Mango Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATES (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), GREEN TEA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CITRUS PECTIN, SUCRALOSE, ZINC GLUCONATE.

Check Lipton Green Tea Pineapple Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Green Tea Pineapple Mango is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go