Is Lipton Herbal Iced Tea Strawberry And Mint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Malic Acid, Sodium Polyphosphates (to Protect Flavor), Hibiscus Flower Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (preserves Freshness), Hibiscus Juice Powder (color), Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Lemon Peel Extract, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor).

Check Lipton Herbal Iced Tea Strawberry And Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go