Is Lipton Herbal Supplement, with Green Tea, Pomegranate, Miracle Moringa, Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Green Tea Leaves, Rose Hips, Organic Pomegranate Peels, Natural Flavor.

Check Lipton Herbal Supplement, with Green Tea, Pomegranate, Miracle Moringa, Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Herbal Supplement, with Green Tea, Pomegranate, Miracle Moringa, Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

KrogerSmith'sFry's

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast