Is Lipton Ice Tea Lemon Flavoured Still Soft Drink 500ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (Sucrose, Fructose), Acid (Citric Acid), Black Tea Extract, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check Lipton Ice Tea Lemon Flavoured Still Soft Drink 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Ice Tea Lemon Flavoured Still Soft Drink 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go