Is Lipton Ice Tea No Sugar Peach Flavour Iced Tea Cans 240mL x 6 pack Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Water, Black Tea Extract (4%), Food Acids (296, 331), Flavours, Antioxidant (300), Sweeteners (955, 950).
Check Lipton Ice Tea No Sugar Peach Flavour Iced Tea Cans 240mL x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Ice Tea No Sugar Peach Flavour Iced Tea Cans 240mL x 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lipton Ice Tea No Sugar Peach Flavour Iced Tea Cans 240mL x 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


