Is Lipton Iced Tea Lemon 20 pack Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Sugar, acidity regulators (330), black tea extract powder (1.0%), flavouring (SOY) (Lemon) (0.22%), anti-caking agent (551), lemon juice powder (0.1%).
Check Lipton Iced Tea Lemon 20 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Iced Tea Lemon 20 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lipton Iced Tea Lemon 20 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


