Is LIPTON, ICED TEA LEMONADE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR, K-CUP PODS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ORANGE PEKOE AND PEKOE CUT BLACK TEA, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), MALTODEXTRIN (CORN, TAPIOCA) [CORN MALTODEXTRIN AND TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN], ROASTED CHICORY ROOT, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, SUCRALOSE (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check LIPTON, ICED TEA LEMONADE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVOR, K-CUP PODS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go