Is Lipton Iced Tea Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Acidity Regulator (330), Black Tea Extract Powder (1.26%), Flavouring (mango (0.304%)), Anticaking Agent (551), Acidity Regulator (300), Mango Juice Powder (0.03%). Manufactured In A Facility Which Also Processes Wheat And Soya.

Check Lipton Iced Tea Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go