Is Lipton Iced Tea Peach 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Black Tea, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Sucralose

Check Lipton Iced Tea Peach 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Iced Tea Peach 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle is available at 7 retailers

IGAKrogerRalphsShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go