Is Lipton Iced Tea Peach Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (Sucrose, Fructose), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Black Tea Extract (0.12%), Peach Juice from Concentrate (0.1%), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia)
Check Lipton Iced Tea Peach Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Iced Tea Peach Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


