Is Lipton Iced Tea Peach Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Black Tea Extract Powder (0.78%), Acidity Regulator (330, 331, 296), Anticaking Agent (551), Flavouring (0.18%) (Peach), Acidity Regulator (300), Peach Juice Powder (0.03%)

Check Lipton Iced Tea Peach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Iced Tea Peach is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go