Is Lipton Iced Tea Unsweetened K-Cups, Tea Pods, 24 Ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Range Pekoe And Pekoe Cut Black Tea

Check Lipton Iced Tea Unsweetened K-Cups, Tea Pods, 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Iced Tea Unsweetened K-Cups, Tea Pods, 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast