Is Lipton Iced Tea Unsweetened K-Cups, Tea Pods, 24 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Range Pekoe And Pekoe Cut Black Tea

Check Lipton Iced Tea Unsweetened K-Cups, Tea Pods, 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Iced Tea Unsweetened K-Cups, Tea Pods, 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast