Is Lipton Iced Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea†.

Check Lipton Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Lipton Iced Tea | Spoonful