Is Lipton Lemon Ice Tea 1.25L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (Sucrose, Fructose), Acid (Citric Acid), Black Tea Extract, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Lipton Lemon Ice Tea 1.25L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Lemon Ice Tea 1.25L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lipton Lemon Ice Tea 1.25L is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


