Is Lipton Lemon Ice Tea 500ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (Sucrose, Fructose), Acid (Citric Acid), Black Tea Extract, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check Lipton Lemon Ice Tea 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Lemon Ice Tea 500ml is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go