Is Lipton Ice Tea Mango Flavour Iced Tea Mango 1.5L Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Water, Black Tea Extract (4%), Sugar, Fructose, Fo od Acid (330), Mango Juice From Concentrate (0.1%) , Acidity Regulator (331), Flavours, Antioxidant ( 300), Natural Sweetener (960).
Check Lipton Ice Tea Mango Flavour Iced Tea Mango 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Ice Tea Mango Flavour Iced Tea Mango 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lipton Ice Tea Mango Flavour Iced Tea Mango 1.5L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


