Is Lipton Mango Passion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass¹, Apple¹, White Hibiscus, Orange Peel¹, Natural Flavouring, Liquorice¹, Rosehip¹, Turmeric, Mango (1%), Passionfruit (1%).

Check Lipton Mango Passion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrusSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go