Is lipton noodle soup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched egg noodles [wheat flour, durum hour, egg, niacin, ferrous sulfate (iron), thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), maltodextrin, salt, com syrup solids, chicken powder, monosodium glutamate, chicken fat hydrolyzed soy protein, chicken white meat, com starch, silicon dioxide, disodium guanylate, disodium inosinate, parsley, chicken broth, yeast extract natural flavor, turmeric (for color), hydrolyzed corn protein, hydrolyzed wheat protein,
Check lipton noodle soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open lipton noodle soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCookingOn The Go


