Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lipton Original Tea Bag English Breakfast 100 Pack 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Pekoe And Pekoe Cut Black Tea.

Check Lipton Original Tea Bag English Breakfast 100 Pack 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Original Tea Bag English Breakfast 100 Pack 200g is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Lipton Original Tea Bag English Breakfast 100 Pack 200g | Spoonful