Is Lipton Peach Ice Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, acids (malic acid), citric acid, black tea extract (0.14%), peach juice from concentrate (0.1%), flavourings, antioxidant (ascorbic acid), acidity regulator (trisodium citrate), sweetener (steviol glycosides).

Check Lipton Peach Ice Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking