Is Lipton Peach Ice Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (sucrose, Fructose), Acids (malic Acid, Citric Acid), Black Tea Extract (0.12%), Peach Juice From Concentrate (0.1%), Acidity Regulator (trisodium Citrate), Flavouring, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (steviol Glycosides From Stevia).

Check Lipton Peach Ice Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go