Is Lipton Peach Iced Tea Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVOUR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check Lipton Peach Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Peach Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


