Is Lipton Peach Iced Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, BLACK TEA, NATURAL FLAVOUR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIA EXTRACT.

Check Lipton Peach Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Lipton Peach Iced Tea | Spoonful