Is Lipton Peach Mango Herbal Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosehips, Camomile And Hibiscus Flowers, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavour (Soy), Sugar, Orange Leaves, Licorice Root, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Lemongrass, Roasted Chicory Root

Check Lipton Peach Mango Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Peach Mango Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking