Is Lipton Peach Paradise Peach & White Hibiscus Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rosehip¹, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Hibiscus¹, Licorice Root¹, White Hibiscus¹ (10%), Natural Flavourings, Apple Pieces¹, Orange Peels¹, Roasted Chicory Root, Chamomile¹, Peach Pieces (1%)
Check Lipton Peach Paradise Peach & White Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Peach Paradise Peach & White Hibiscus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityFloralTartSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


