Is Lipton Pure Leaf Diet Lemon Tea, 18.5 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Black Tea, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Citrus Pectin, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Lipton Pure Leaf Diet Lemon Tea, 18.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Pure Leaf Diet Lemon Tea, 18.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go