Is Lipton Pure Leaf Peach Real Brewed Iced Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Black Tea*, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin. *Rainforest Alliance Certified.
Check Lipton Pure Leaf Peach Real Brewed Iced Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Pure Leaf Peach Real Brewed Iced Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lipton Pure Leaf Peach Real Brewed Iced Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


