Is Lipton Pure Leaf Raspberry Real Brewed Black Iced Tea, 18.5 fl oz Bottles, 6 Pack Bottles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Black Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin.

Check Lipton Pure Leaf Raspberry Real Brewed Black Iced Tea, 18.5 fl oz Bottles, 6 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Pure Leaf Raspberry Real Brewed Black Iced Tea, 18.5 fl oz Bottles, 6 Pack Bottles is available at 5 retailers

KrogerTargetWalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go