Is Lipton Pure Leaf Real Brewed Sweet Iced Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 12 Pack Bottles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Black Tea (Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find Out More at ra.org), Sugar, Citric Acid.
Check Lipton Pure Leaf Real Brewed Sweet Iced Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 12 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Pure Leaf Real Brewed Sweet Iced Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 12 Pack Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lipton Pure Leaf Real Brewed Sweet Iced Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 12 Pack Bottles is available at 11 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleHarris TeeterJewel-OscoMariano'sSafewayShopRiteTargetVitacostVonsWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


