Is Lipton Raspberry Ice Tea 500ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Black Tea Extract (0.12%), Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (0.1%), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia)
Check Lipton Raspberry Ice Tea 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Raspberry Ice Tea 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


