Is Lipton Raspberry Ice Tea 500ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Black Tea Extract (0.12%), Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (0.1%), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia)

Check Lipton Raspberry Ice Tea 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go