Is Lipton Summer Fruits with Hibiscus Herbal Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus & Camomile Flowers, Natural Flavour (Soy), Cinnamon, Citric Acid, Licorice Root, Roasted Chicory Root, Maltodextrin, Juice Solids (Pomegranate, Blueberry), Concentrated Goji Juice Solids, Contains: Soy

Check Lipton Summer Fruits with Hibiscus Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Summer Fruits with Hibiscus Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralCitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go