Is Lipton T Probiotic Immune Support Finely Ground Herbal Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot Juice Powder, Turmeric, Turmeric Extract, Orange Juice Powder, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Cinnamon, Ginger, Inulin, Natural Flavor, Bacillus Coagulans GBI-30 6086.

Check Lipton T Probiotic Immune Support Finely Ground Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton T Probiotic Immune Support Finely Ground Herbal Tea is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BGiant Eagle

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking