Is Lipton Tea and Honey Iced Green Tea To Go Packets Blackberry Pomegranate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey Granules (Sugar, Honey), Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Green Tea Powder, Hibiscus Extract, Sucralose (Sweetener), Maltodextrin (Corn), Natural Flavor, Blackberry Juice Solids, Isomalt, Soy Lecithin, Pomegranate Juice Solids
Check Lipton Tea and Honey Iced Green Tea To Go Packets Blackberry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Tea and Honey Iced Green Tea To Go Packets Blackberry Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lipton Tea and Honey Iced Green Tea To Go Packets Blackberry Pomegranate is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BKrogerWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


