Is Lipton Tea Bags - Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Pekoe And Pekoe Cut Black Tea

Check Lipton Tea Bags - Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton Tea Bags - Original is available at 1 retailer

Yummy

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go