Is Lipton, Unsweetened Iced Black Tea K-cups, Tea Pods, 12 Ct Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Pekoe And Pekoe Cut Black Tea
Check Lipton, Unsweetened Iced Black Tea K-cups, Tea Pods, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton, Unsweetened Iced Black Tea K-cups, Tea Pods, 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Lipton, Unsweetened Iced Black Tea K-cups, Tea Pods, 12 Ct is available at 5 retailers
KrogerWalmartHy-VeeIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


