Is Lipton, Unsweetened Iced Black Tea K-cups, Tea Pods, 12 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Pekoe And Pekoe Cut Black Tea

Check Lipton, Unsweetened Iced Black Tea K-cups, Tea Pods, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton, Unsweetened Iced Black Tea K-cups, Tea Pods, 12 Ct is available at 5 retailers

KrogerWalmartHy-VeeIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go