Is Lipton Unsweetened Iced Tea Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Tea Powder, Maltodextrin

Check Lipton Unsweetened Iced Tea Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Lipton Unsweetened Iced Tea Mix | Spoonful