This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lipton White Tea Raspberry (16.9 Fl Oz - 12) 202.8 Fluid Ounce 12 Pack Plastic Bottle Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, citric acid, sodium polyphosphates (to protect flavor), white and green tea powder, natural flavor, ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), phosphoric acid, potassium sorbate (preserves freshness), acesulfame potassium, sucralose, calcium disodium EDTA (to protect flavor), citrus pectin.

Check Lipton White Tea Raspberry (16.9 Fl Oz - 12) 202.8 Fluid Ounce 12 Pack Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lipton White Tea Raspberry (16.9 Fl Oz - 12) 202.8 Fluid Ounce 12 Pack Plastic Bottle is available at 12 retailers

AlbertsonsGiant EagleH-E-BHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Lipton White Tea Raspberry (16.9 Fl Oz - 12) 202.8 Fluid Ounce 12 Pack Plastic Bottle | Spoonful