Is Lipton Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Black Tea
Check Lipton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, EXTRA NOODLE, EXTRA NOODLE
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, NOODLE SOUP, NOODLE SOUP
Lipton Recipe Secrets Beefy Onion
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


