Is Liqueur Collection Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Liqueur flavoured chocolates. ingredients: sugar, cocoa liquor, cocoa butter, alcohol, flavorings (rum, brandy, cherry, arrack, vanillin), cognac, sunflower lecithin. liqueur filled chocolates. ingredients: sugar, cocoa, mass, cocoa butter, alcohol, flavo

Check Liqueur Collection against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking