Is LIQUID CAL-MAG (BLUEBERRY) – 473ML + BONUS ITEM Soy Free?

Ingredients
De-ionized Water, Glycerin, Xylitol, Malic Acid, Natural Lemon Flavour, Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose
Check LIQUID CAL-MAG (BLUEBERRY) – 473ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIQUID CAL-MAG (BLUEBERRY) – 473ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Liquid Blueberry Raspberry Drink Mix
Mio Liquid Water Enhancer, Blueberry Lemonade
Liquid Death, Blueberry Buzzsaw Iced Tea, 19.2 Oz King Sized Can, Blueberry Flavored Black Tea, Low Calorie, No Artificial Sweeteners, B12 & B6 Vitamins
IRON VEGAN RAW SPROUTED PROTEIN (VANILLA) – 1KG + BONUS ITEM
Where to buy
LIQUID CAL-MAG (BLUEBERRY) – 473ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


